Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / U8 / White - Grey / -22 Kg
(Day 1)
1-10
انتهى
נוי וקנין
N.S.F - Negev
Roi Ben Shimol Soul Fighters AB Won by Submission - 01:28
Male Gi / U10 / -28 Kg / White - Grey
(Day 1)
4-8
انتهى
אמרי מרקו
Soul Fighters AB
Won by Submission - 01:30
Ori Taub soulfighter-modiin
Male Gi / U14 / -36 Kg / White - Grey
(Day 1)
5-8
انتهى
Yair Gozlan
OHANA -Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:25
Johnathan Abramov Britch Academy
Female Gi / U12 / White - Grey / -40 Kg
(Day 1)
6-9
انتهى
Ella Ariel
Britch Academy
Won by Submission - 00:40
ADAR KEISSAR Checkmat Israel
Male Gi / U10 / -25 Kg / White - Grey
(Day 1)
2-9
انتهى
ארבל מזרחי
Budo art team BJJ & MMA
Martin Shishkin Soul Fighters AB Won by points - 02:00
Male Gi / U12 / -40 Kg / White - Grey
(Day 1)
1-11
انتهى
Arik Sidik
Soul Fighters AB
Tom Lasri Soul Fighters AB Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi / U10 / Yellow - Green / -25 Kg
(Day 1)
7-6
انتهى
Yagel Fadel
Filipenkobjj
Won by points - 02:00
Almog Goldfarb Filipenkobjj
Male Gi / U12 / -36 Kg / White - Grey
(Day 1)
8-12
انتهى
Amir Pahima
N.S.F - Negev
Ben Kishner Tichon Checkmat Cohen Brothers Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / U10 / -28 Kg / White - Grey
(Day 1)
4-7
انتهى
Eden Ramras
Soul Fighters AB
ILAY MORDEHAI N.S.F - Negev Won by points - 02:00
Male No-Gi / U8 / White - Grey / -22 Kg
(Day 1)
1-12
انتهى
Roi Ben Shimol
Soul Fighters AB
Won by Submission - 00:19
Lavi Shmuel Mor LOBO TEAM
Male No-Gi / U10 / White - Grey / -22 Kg
(Day 1)
3-14
انتهى
תומר קאופמן
Soul Fighters AB
Won by Submission - 01:04
Aylon Kaner Soul Fighters AB
Female No-Gi / U10 / White - Grey / -28 Kg
(Day 1)
1-14
انتهى
Liya Menaker
Soul Fighters AB
Amit Volkov Israel Survival Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Male Gi / U12 / -36 Kg / White - Grey
(Day 1)
8-13
انتهى
Beeri Neemany
Fight club modiin
Timofey Iagovkin Checkmat Israel Won by Submission - 02:58
Male Gi / U10 / -28 Kg / Yellow - Green
(Day 1)
4-9
انتهى
Almog Goldfarb
Filipenkobjj
Jonathan Raihshtat N.S.F - Negev Won by points - 02:00
Male No-Gi / U14 / White - Grey / -36 Kg
(Day 1)
6-11
انتهى
Noam Gvili
LOBO TEAM
Yakov Sadik Soul Fighters AB Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / U10 / -28 Kg / Yellow - Green
(Day 1)
4-10
انتهى
Stiven Matsak
Filipenkobjj
Beeri Stefansko N.S.F - Negev Won by points - 02:00
Male Gi / U12 / -44 Kg / Yellow - Green
(Day 1)
3-15
انتهى
Lavi Israelov
Filipenkobjj
Won by points - 03:00
Bar Cohen Soul Fighters AB
Male Gi / U12 / -36 Kg / White - Grey
(Day 1)
8-14
انتهى
Ben Kishner Tichon
Checkmat Cohen Brothers
Won by points - 03:00
Tim Sharon Team Bert
Male Gi / U10 / -25 Kg / White - Grey
(Day 1)
2-10
انتهى
תומר קאופמן
Soul Fighters AB
Daniel Karakis Soul Fighters AB Won by points - 02:00
Male No-Gi / U12 / Yellow - Green / -36 Kg
(Day 1)
5-15
انتهى
Semyon Iagovkin
Checkmat Israel
Won by Submission - 03:00
Liam Plotkin Soul Fighters AB
Male Gi / U12 / -48 Kg / Yellow - Green
(Day 1)
4-11
انتهى
ITAMAR VANUNU
Soul Fighters AB
Won by Submission - 00:58
Eytan Golan Soul Fighters AB
Female No-Gi / U10 / White - Grey / -28 Kg
(Day 1)
1-15
انتهى
Karin Schwartz
Israel Survival Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:59
Lia Kishner Tichon Checkmat Cohen Brothers
Male No-Gi / U10 / Yellow - Green / -25 Kg
(Day 1)
7-7
انتهى
Yagel Fadel
Filipenkobjj
Shahar Omer Checkmat Israel Won by points - 02:00
Male Gi / U12 / -40 Kg / Yellow - Green
(Day 1)
2-11
انتهى
Neil Maletzki
Soul Fighters AB
Won by Submission - 01:10
Dor Halili Budo art team BJJ & MMA
Male Gi / U12 / -44 Kg / Yellow - Green
(Day 1)
3-16
انتهى
Lenny Boaron
Soul Fighters AB
Won by points
Shai Fahima Soul Fighters AB
Male Gi / U10 / -28 Kg / Yellow - Green
(Day 1)
4-13
انتهى
Jonathan Raihshtat
N.S.F - Negev
Beeri Stefansko N.S.F - Negev Won by points - 02:00
Male No-Gi / U8 / White - Grey / -22 Kg
(Day 1)
1-13
انتهى
Liam Sed
Budo art team BJJ & MMA
Meitar Shitrit LOBO TEAM Won by points - 02:00
Male Gi / U12 / -36 Kg / White - Grey
(Day 1)
8-15
انتهى
Amir Pahima
N.S.F - Negev
Won by Decision - 03:00
Beeri Neemany Fight club modiin
Male No-Gi / U14 / White - Grey / -36 Kg
(Day 1)
6-12
انتهى
Noam Gvili
LOBO TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Amro Masalha Brothers mma
Male Gi / U14 / -40 Kg / Yellow - Green
(Day 1)
7-8
انتهى
Fahima Aaron
Soul Fighters AB
Won by points - 03:00
Itay Edri Soul Fighters AB
Female No-Gi / U10 / White - Grey / -28 Kg
(Day 1)
1-16
انتهى
Amit Volkov
Israel Survival Jiu-Jitsu
Karin Schwartz Israel Survival Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:28
Male Gi / U12 / -36 Kg / White - Grey
(Day 1)
8-16
انتهى
Ben Kishner Tichon
Checkmat Cohen Brothers
Timofey Iagovkin Checkmat Israel Won by Submission - 00:34