Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / U16 / -44 Kg / Yellow - Green
(Day 1)
4-32
已完成
Yoav Michaeli
Talmor 360
Yehonathan Litan Soul Fighters AB Won by Submission - 02:13
Male No-Gi / U18 / White / -56 Kg
(Day 1)
6-35
已完成
Ariel Maimon
N.S.F - Negev
Shalev Snir Soul Fighters AB Won by points - 04:00
Female Gi / Adults / White / -70 Kg
(Day 1)
8-47
已完成
Sarah Gaidi
Team Bert
Yuval Lugasi Soul Fighters AB Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / U16 / -52 Kg / Yellow - Green
(Day 1)
3-41
已完成
Ariel Barzel
Checkmat Israel
Eden Yarden Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Female Gi / U16 / Yellow - Green / -57 Kg
(Day 1)
2-39
已完成
Rotem Ben Natan
green rhino
שירה Lutinger Soul Fighters AB Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / U16 / -52 Kg / Yellow - Green
(Day 1)
3-39
已完成
Guy Vaitzman
Israel Survival Jiu-Jitsu
Erez Malka Britch Academy Won by Submission - 01:59
Male Gi / U21 / 85+ Kg / White
(Day 1)
1-45
已完成
הראל נבגאוקר
Soul Fighters AB
Won by points - 04:00
נחמן טייב soul.fighters.
Male Gi / U21 / -77 Kg / Blue - Black
(Day 1)
6-41
已完成
Meitar Rosenfeld
Soul Fighters AB
Won by points - 04:00
עידו ברש Atos Jerusalem
Male Gi / U16 / -62 Kg / White - Grey
(Day 1)
7-33
已完成
Koren Tomer
Soul Fighters AB
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:37
Omri Atlan Soul Fighters AB
Male Gi / U16 / -44 Kg / Yellow - Green
(Day 1)
4-33
已完成
Daniel Kalihman
Soul Fighters AB
David Asailov Soul Fighters AB Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / U16 / -48 Kg / Yellow - Green
(Day 1)
5-36
已完成
ליאון כהן
Checkmat Israel
Won by points - 03:00
Itay Galanti Checkmat Israel
Male Gi / U18 / -69 Kg / White
(Day 1)
3-40
已完成
Israel Agivaiev
Soul Fighters AB
Itay Sabo Britch Academy Won by Submission - 00:09
Female Gi / U16 / Yellow - Green / -57 Kg
(Day 1)
2-40
已完成
זוהר סלע
Soul Fighters AB
Won by Submission - 01:24
Hadas Strugano Soul Fighters AB
Male Gi / U21 / -77 Kg / White
(Day 1)
8-49
已完成
EDEN SHUISHA
Checkmat Israel
Won by points - 04:00
Noam Avitzror Tap out
Male No-Gi / U14 / White - Grey / -44 Kg
(Day 1)
2-41
已完成
Ori Raby
Soul Fighters AB
Or Ephrat Israel Won by Submission - 02:29
Male Gi / U21 / -77 Kg / Blue - Black
(Day 1)
6-40
已完成
Tamir Barham
Team ISR-MMAF
Won by points - 04:00
Leo Schwebel GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Male Gi / U18 / -69 Kg / White
(Day 1)
Female Gi / U16 / Yellow - Green / -57 Kg
(Day 1)
2-42
已完成
Rotem Ben Natan
green rhino
Won by Submission - 01:54
Hadas Strugano Soul Fighters AB
Female No-Gi / U18 / White / -63 Kg
(Day 1)
1-39
已完成
Shirel Barza
Israel Survival Jiu-Jitsu
Lia Shalev Soul Fighters AB Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / U18 / -69 Kg / Blue - Black
(Day 1)
5-37
已完成
Omer Antonir
Soul Fighters AB
אורי ביטון Soul Fighters AB Won by Submission - 02:00
Male Gi / U16 / -62 Kg / White - Grey
(Day 1)
7-34
已完成
Shai Tick
Soul Fighters AB
Won by points - 03:00
שלו בן דוד Israel Survival Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / U16 / -56 Kg / Yellow - Green
(Day 1)
3-42
已完成
Ofek Jacoby
Checkmat Israel
Oran Kaner Soul Fighters AB Won by points - 03:00
Female Gi / U16 / Yellow - Green / -57 Kg
(Day 1)
2-43
已完成
שירה Lutinger
Soul Fighters AB
זוהר סלע Soul Fighters AB Won by Submission - 02:32
Male Gi / U16 / -48 Kg / Yellow - Green
(Day 1)
5-38
已完成
Itay Galanti
Checkmat Israel
Won by points - 03:00
Eden Gamliel Soul Fighters AB
Male Gi / U18 / 77+ Kg / White
(Day 1)
4-34
已完成
Itay Cohavi
Soul Fighters AB
הראל נבגאוקר Soul Fighters AB Won by Submission - 02:23
Male Gi / U21 / -77 Kg / White
(Day 1)
Male Gi / U21 / -77 Kg / Blue - Black
(Day 1)
6-42
已完成
לביא בן עוזרי
Glam Team
Won by points - 04:00
עידו ברש Atos Jerusalem
Male No-Gi / U14 / White - Grey / -44 Kg
(Day 1)
2-44
已完成
Natanel Sergeev
LOBO TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:20
Adam Ben Dov TEAM WEIZMANN MMA
Male Gi / Adults / -69 Kg / White
(Day 1)
1-50
已完成
Or Barby
Soul Fighters AB
Won by points - 05:00
Dekel Saban Octopus BJJ
Female Gi / U18 / White / -63 Kg
(Day 1)
7-35
已完成
Shirel Barza
Israel Survival Jiu-Jitsu
Keshet Levi Soul Fighters AB Won by Submission - 00:11
Male No-Gi / U16 / Yellow - Green / -44 Kg
(Day 1)
2-45
已完成
Yoav Michaeli
Talmor 360
David Asailov Soul Fighters AB Won by Submission - 02:43
Male Gi / U16 / -56 Kg / Yellow - Green
(Day 1)
3-45
已完成
שליו סניר
Checkmat Israel
Agam Ochman Soul Fighters AB Won by Submission - 02:47